2024 - 02
2024 - 03
2024 - 04
previous arrow
next arrow
12 Apr 2024
Никакого трагизма
"Gazprom-Ugra" (Surgut): Кириллов – Руднев, Krsmanovich - Shevlyakov, Коротаев – Скворцов, Нагаец «Шахтер» (Soligorsk): Wrestling - Avdochenko, Fiel – Kozitsyn,...
Read more

Nearest game

18:30
g. Pinery

PARI SUPER LEAGUE RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2024. MEN. FINAL FOR 9-12 PLACES #2

Surgut specified time (Time Zone GMT + 5)
31
g. Pinery

PARI SUPER LEAGUE RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2024. MEN. FINAL FOR 9-12 PLACES #1

Surgut specified time (Time Zone GMT + 5)
10 Apr 2024
"Hitch" of the season
After losing to Zenit St. Petersburg in the qualifying round of the playoffs, Gazprom-Yugra faces the last test of the season - two rounds of games for 9-12 seats. Первый тур стартует 12 апреля в Сосновом Бору, соперниками сургутской команды станут местное «Динамо-ЛО», солигорский «Шахтер» и новокуйбышевская «Нова». Раньше...
Read more
10 Apr 2024
Forty years of production victories!
12 April, We are celebrating a special anniversary - forty years of the Gas Condensate Stabilization Plant (GBR) named B. FROM. Chernomyrdin LLC Gazprom Pererabotka PJSC Gazprom. In the distant already 1984 year on this day based on the letter of the Ministry of Gas Industry of the USSR No...
Read more
Nagaets Nikita

Nagaec
Nikita

31.10.1996 / 185cm
Ozhiganov Vadim

Ozhiganov
Vadim

08.09.1989 / 201cm
Shevlyakov Dmitry

Shevlyakov
Dmitriy

16.12.1997 / 205cm
Katic Milan

Katich
Milan

22.10.1993 / 201cm
Alekseev Nikita

Alekseev
Nikita

15.07.1992 / 205cm
Ildus Urmantsev

Urmantsev
Ildus

20.04.1995 / 196cm
Shahbanmirzaev Rajab

Shahbanmirzaev
Rajab

20.03.1998 / 198cm
Petar Krsmanovich

Krsmanovich
Peter

01.06.1990 / 205cm
Skvortsov Ivan

Skvortsov
Ivan

24.02.2005 / 205cm
Kirillov Maxim

Kirillov
Maksim

12.02.2003 / 202cm
Obmochaev Alexey

Obmochaev
Alexey

22.05.1989 / 190cm
Korotaev Ivan

Korotaev
Ivan

29.05.2002 / 203cm
Dmitry Krasikov

Krasikov
Dmitriy

08.02.1987 / 204cm
Vasily Tarasenko

Tarasenko
Basil

08.07.2003 / 202cm
Rudnev Vyacheslav

Rudnev
Vyacheslav

29.06.1998 / 202cm
Ionov Kirill

Ionov
Kirill

31.10.2001 / 207cm
Team photo / season 2023-2024
Press
YUKIOR volleyball players received a cup following the results of the regular season

YUKIOR volleyball players received a cup following the results of the regular season

TV channel "Yugra"
Oil or gas workers: who will be stronger in 24 round of the Russian Volleyball Championship?

Oil or gas workers: who will be stronger in 24 round of the Russian Volleyball Championship?

UGRA-NEWS.RU
Gazprom-Yugra volleyball players continued their winning streak

Gazprom-Yugra volleyball players continued their winning streak

UGRA-NEWS.RU
“Get your asses off, we have to play.”, and not stand". Results of the 11th round of Super League

“Get your asses off, we have to play.”, and not stand". Results of the 11th round of Super League

BO SPORT
“Flying” scorer of Surgut Gazprom-Yugra - about sports and personal life

“Flying” scorer of Surgut Gazprom-Yugra - about sports and personal life

UGRA-NEWS.RU
Petar KRSMANOVI?A: “Alekseev and Obmochaev are such guys - they can hit the table with their fists”

Petar KRSMANOVI?A: “Alekseev and Obmochaev are such guys - they can hit the table with their fists”

BO SPORT
Olympic champion will play for VC Gazprom-Yugra

Olympic champion will play for VC Gazprom-Yugra

TRK "YUGRA"
Playoff scandal: the referee sent off the Enisey player right before the golden set!

Playoff scandal: the referee sent off the Enisey player right before the golden set!

BO SPORT
The first playoff matches are a delight! ASK and Enisey slammed the favorites, and Surgut patted Belogorye

The first playoff matches are a delight! ASK and Enisey slammed the favorites, and Surgut patted Belogorye

BO SPORT
Surgut took a set "on a man", al Khachdadi nakolotil 30 points for Zenith, and Rodichev became a libero. Itogi 24th round of the Superliga

Surgut took a set "on a man", al Khachdadi nakolotil 30 points for Zenith, and Rodichev became a libero. Itogi 24th round of the Superliga

BO SPORT
"I did not understand, how can we lose". Zenit-Kazan took the Russian Cup again

"I did not understand, how can we lose". Zenit-Kazan took the Russian Cup again

BO SPORT
Which volleyball clubs play with their pupils, and which ones are prepared for others?

Which volleyball clubs play with their pupils, and which ones are prepared for others?

BO SPORT
Biryukov is the main piper of Russia: volleyball analytics from Pooh

Biryukov is the main piper of Russia: volleyball analytics from Pooh

BO SPORT
"Alekseev can look good in hand-to-hand combat". Results of the 2nd round of the Super League

"Alekseev can look good in hand-to-hand combat". Results of the 2nd round of the Super League

BO SPORT
PARI SUPER LEAGUE RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2024. MEN
Team12345678910111213141516GINPPtsW/L
Zenit-Kazan
1
302737882:18
locomotive
2
302467079:33
Belogorie
3
302376879:36
Dynamo
4
302286874:34
Zenith
5
3018125469:47
Kuzbass
6
3017135369:55
Fakel
7
3016144253:63
Miner
8
3015154655:57
Yenisei
9
3015154557:57
Dinamo-LO
10
3014164354:59
NOVA
11
3012183444:68
Gazprom-Yugra
12
3010203142:70
Ural
13
3010202949:71
Oilman
14
307232838:73
ASK
15
305251628:77
Ugra-Samotlor
16
305251526:80
YOUTH LEAGUE 2024. MEN
Team12345678910111213141516GINPPtsW/L
YUKIOR
1
302467277:29
Fakel-2
2
302376875:33
Kuzbass-2
3
302376875:40
Lokomotiv-SSHOR (Novosibirsk)4
302196374:40
Dinamo-Olimp
5
302195967:43
Dinamo-LO-2
6
3019116066:41
Zenit-UOR (Kazan)7
3019115566:46
Nova-2
8
3016144859:52
Enisey-2
9
3015154358:64
Golden Eagles of the Urals-BashGAU
10
3014164254:59
ASK-2
11
3012183646:65
SSHOR Samotlor
12
309212944:71
Belogorie-2
13
309212841:69
Zenit-2
14
306241930:77
Miner-2
15
305251730:79
Oilman-UOR
16
304261326:80

Nearest game

13
g. Surgut / SC "Premier Arena"

RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2024. YOUTH LEAGUE / FINAL FOR 1-6 PLACES #10

Surgut specified time (Time Zone GMT + 5)
13
g. Surgut / SC "Premier Arena"

RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2024. YOUTH LEAGUE / FINAL FOR 1-6 PLACES #10

Surgut specified time (Time Zone GMT + 5)
13
g. Surgut / SC "Premier Arena"

RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2024. YOUTH LEAGUE / FINAL FOR 1-6 PLACES #9

Surgut specified time (Time Zone GMT + 5)