игра на выезде
Зенит СПБ/ г. Санкт-Петербург
дничасыминутысекунды

1 тур. 26 октября 2019 г.
Белогорье
(г. Белгород)
Газпром-Югра
-:-
01 Белогорье

2 тур, 30 октября 2019 г.
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
Газпром-Югра
-:-
02 Зенит С.

3 тур, 2 ноября 2019 г.
Газпром-Югра
Динамо
(Москва)
-:-
03 Динамо М.

4 тур, 6 ноября 2019 г.
Газпром-Югра
Нова
(Новокуйб.)
-:-
04 НОВА

5 тур, 9 ноября 2019 г.
Урал
(Уфа)
Газпром-Югра
-:-
05 УРАЛ

6 тур, 20 ноября 2019 г.
НЕТ ИГРЫ
06

7 тур, 23 ноября 2019 г.
Газпром-Югра
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
-:-
07 КУЗБАСС

8 тур, 27 ноября 2019 г.
Газпром-Югра
АСК
(Н. Новгород)
-:-
08 АСК

9 тур, 30 ноября 2019 г.
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
Газпром-Югра
-:-
09 САМОТЛОР

10 тур, 7 декабря 2019г.
Зенит
(г. Казань)
Газпром-Югра
-:-
10 Зенит К.

11 тур, 14 декабря 2019 г.
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
Газпром-Югра
-:-
11 ФАКЕЛ

12 тур, 21 декабря 2019 г.
Газпром-Югра
Белогорье
(Белгород)
-:-
12 БЕЛОГОРЬЕ

13 тур, 18 января 2020 г.
Динамо
(Москва)
Газпром-Югра
-:-
13 ДИНАМО М.

14 тур, 25 января 2020 г.
Газпром-Югра
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
-:-
14 ЛОКО. Н.

15 тур, 2 февраля 2020 г.
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
Газпром-Югра
-:-
15 НОВА

16 тур, 5 февраля 2020 г.
Газпром-Югра
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
-:-
16 Динамо-ЛО

17 тур, 8 февраля 2020 г.
НЕТ ИГРЫ
17

18 тур, 15 февраля 2020 г.
АСК
(Нижний Новгород)
Газпром-Югра
-:-
18 АСК

19 тур, 22 февраля 2020 г.
Енисей
(Красноярск)
Газпром-Югра
-:-
19 ЕНИСЕЙ

20 тур, 29 февраля 2020 г.
Газпром-Югра
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
-:-
20 ФАКЕЛ

21 тур, 7 марта 2020 г.
Газпром-Югра
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
-:-
21 ЗЕНИТ К.
follow us on instagram
  • Суперлига
  • Молодежная
1234567891011121314 В П
Динамо
(Москва)
1 3:0
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
5 5 0 14 15:3
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
2 3:1
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
5 5 0 14 15:4
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
3 3:0
3:0
2:3
3:1
4 3 1 10 11:4
Урал
(Уфа)
4 0:3
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:1
5 3 2 10 11:7
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
5 1:3
3:2
3:1
3:1
4 3 1 8 10:7
Белогорье
(Белгород)
6 0:3
1:3
3:0
3:2
3:1
5 3 2 8 10:9
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
7 0:3
3:0
2:3
3:0
4 2 2 7 8:6
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
8 0:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
4 2 2 7 8:6
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
9 0:3
1:3
3:1
3:1
4 2 2 6 7:8
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
10 1:3
3:2
0:3
0:3
3:0
5 2 3 5 7:11
Енисей
(Красноярск)
11 2:3
2:3
0:3
3:2
1:3
5 1 4 4 8:14
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
12 0:3
3:2
1:3
2:3
0:3
5 1 4 3 6:14
АСК
(Нижний Новгород)
13 0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
5 0 5 0 4:15
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
14 0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
4 0 4 0 0:12
12345678910111213141516 В П
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
1 3:2
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
6 6(1) 0 17 18:5
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
2 3:2
3:2
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:2
6 6(4) 0 14 18:9
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
3 3:0
2:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
6 5 1(1) 16 17:5
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
4 2:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:2
3:1
6 5(2) 1(1) 14 17:8
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
5 2:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
6 4 2(2) 14 16:6
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
6 2:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
6 4(1) 2(1) 12 15:9
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
7 0:3
3:2
3:0
1:3
3:0
3:0
6 4(1) 2 11 13:8
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
8 3:2
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:1
3:2
6 4(2) 2(1) 11 14:12
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
9 0:3
2:3
3:2
1:3
3:1
3:2
6 3(2) 3(1) 8 12:14
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
10 1:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
3:0
3:0
6 2 4(1) 7 10:12
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
11 1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:1
6 2 4(1) 7 9:13
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
12 0:3
1:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
3:0
6 2 4(1) 7 9:13
АСК-2
(Нижний Новгород)
13 0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
6 1(1) 5 2 4:17
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 2:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
6 0 6(3) 3 9:18
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
15 0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
6 0 6(1) 1 3:18
Тюмень-2
(Тюменская обл.)
16 0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
6 0 6 0 1:18
fIyxvlkwDBk